WORLD YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP 2007 (12G)
Organizer(s) : FIDE - Turkish Chess Federation
Tournament Director : Abdurrahman Koral
Chief or supervising arbiter : Erdem Ucarkus
Arbiter : Ugur Tuluce
Town : Limra Hotel  -  Kemer / Antalya
Rating-Ø : 1395
Date : 2007/11/18 To 2007/11/28
Table/starting rank after round 11
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. 10.Rd. 11.Rd. Pts Fide Rp
1 10   EFROIMSKI Marsel 1911 ISR 74 b 1 94 w 1 53 b 1 28 w 1 21 b 1 118 w 1 8 b 1 101 w 1 19 b 1 65 w 0 124 b ½ 63½ 1867
2 101   SADUAKASOVA Dinara 0 KAZ 39 b 1 13 w 1 12 w 0 27 b 1 9 b 1 17 w 1 124 w 1 10 b 0 14 w 1 21 b 1 65 b 1 9 53 2006
3 65   GUO Qi 0 CHN 1 b 1 9 w 1 5 b 1 12 b 0 4 w 1 7 w ½ 31 b 1 3 w 1 13 b 1 10 b 1 101 w 0 54 2115
4 124   ZHAI Mo 0 CHN 63 b 1 35 w 1 15 b 0 39 w 1 28 b 1 20 w 1 101 b 0 17 w 1 8 b 1 5 w 1 10 w ½ 51½ 1943
5 19   EID Maha 1841 FRA 82 b 1 105 w 1 102 b ½ 15 w 1 25 b 1 5 w 1 13 b ½ 7 w ½ 10 w 0 28 b 1 9 b ½ 8 53½ 1934
6 8 WFM IWANOW Anna 1921 POL 72 b 1 54 w 1 33 b 1 25 w ½ 22 w 1 12 b 1 10 w 0 21 b ½ 124 w 0 37 b 1 29 w 1 8 52 1861
7 21   GALUNOVA Tsveta 1812 BUL 84 b 1 107 w 1 17 b 1 4 b 1 10 w 0 31 w ½ 118 b 1 8 w ½ 7 b 1 101 w 0 11 b 1 8 52 1893
8 13   Priyanka Kumari 1899 IND 77 w 1 101 b 0 78 w 1 53 b 1 102 w 1 22 b 1 19 w ½ 12 b 1 65 w 0 20 b 1 7 w ½ 8 50 1792
9 7   IBRAHIMOVA Sabina 1939 AZE 71 w 1 62 b 1 81 w 1 22 b 0 86 w 1 65 b ½ 33 w 1 19 b ½ 21 w 0 39 b 1 13 b ½ 49½ 1726
10 12   ZIAZIULKINA Nastassia 1901 BLR 76 b 1 96 w 1 101 b 1 65 w 1 118 b ½ 8 w 0 36 b 1 13 w 0 37 b 0 31 w 1 26 b 1 49½ 1730
11 5 WFM LACH Aleksandra 2021 POL 69 w 1 56 b 1 65 w 0 47 b 1 83 w 1 19 b 0 86 w 1 29 b 1 20 w ½ 124 b 0 33 w 1 47½ 1669
12 20   UNAPKOSHVILI Nani 1832 GEO 83 w 1 17 b 0 90 w 1 81 b 1 120 w 1 124 b 0 99 w 1 96 b 1 5 b ½ 13 w 0 71 b 1 46½ 1678
13 9 WFM SALAZAR Aura Cristina 1917 COL 73 w 1 65 b 0 69 w 1 48 b 1 101 w 0 56 b ½ 49 w 1 36 b 1 25 w ½ 53 b 1 19 w ½ 44 1630
14 25   VAISHNAVI J 1800 IND 88 b 1 113 w 1 26 b 1 8 b ½ 19 w 0 15 w ½ 70 b ½ 118 w 1 9 b ½ 71 w ½ 119 b ½ 7 46½ 1716
15 28   DALEMANS Diana 1768 NED 90 b 1 119 w 1 3 b 1 10 b 0 124 w 0 107 w 1 1 b ½ 70 w 1 23 b 1 19 w 0 16 b ½ 7 46 1797
16 118   VUJNOVIC Patricija 0 CRO 57 b 1 31 w 1 27 b 1 24 w 1 12 w ½ 10 b 0 21 w 0 25 b 0 38 w ½ 30 b 1 34 w 1 7 46 1839
17 17   SASMAZEL Burcu 1872 TUR 41 b 1 20 w 1 21 w 0 71 b 1 104 w 1 101 b 0 120 w 1 124 b 0 53 w 0 38 b 1 84 w 1 7 44 1596
18 22   LEZHEPEKOVA Veronika 1876 RUS 85 - + 111 w 1 125 b 1 7 w 1 8 b 0 13 w 0 37 b 0 71 w 0 92 b 1 81 w 1 53 w 1 7 44 1650
19 29   PRATYUSHA Bodda 1736 IND 91 w 1 108 b 1 4 w 0 104 b 0 81 w 1 102 b 1 6 w 1 5 w 0 3 b 1 1 w 1 8 b 0 7 44 1844
20 36 WFM VISANESCU Daria-Ioana 1621 ROU 98 b 1 121 w ½ 86 b ½ 119 w ½ 125 b 1 16 b 1 12 w 0 9 w 0 70 b 1 24 w ½ 1 b 1 7 42½ 1742
21 37 WFM HO En-Huei Danielle 1620 SIN 99 w ½ 116 b ½ 96 w ½ 100 b ½ 97 w 1 104 b 1 22 w 1 23 b ½ 12 w 1 8 w 0 14 b ½ 7 42½ 1720
22 14   SAHAJASRI Ch 1898 IND 78 b 1 102 w 0 88 b 1 86 w 0 59 b 1 98 w ½ 51 b 1 31 w 1 101 b 0 125 w 1 37 w ½ 7 41½ 1551
23 11   CASTRILLON Melissa 1908 COL 75 w 1 81 b 0 71 w 0 116 b 1 62 w 1 83 b 0 79 w 1 42 b 1 30 w 1 96 b 1 21 w 0 7 40 1570
24 39 WCM FATALIYEVA Ulviyya 0 AZE 101 w 0 75 b 1 97 w 1 124 b 0 100 w 1 30 b ½ 112 w 1 16 b ½ 6 w 1 7 w 0 3 b 1 7 40 1740
25 119   WANG Jue 0 CHN 58 w 1 28 b 0 62 w 1 36 b ½ 23 w 0 44 b 1 42 w 0 60 b 1 49 w 1 2 b 1 25 w ½ 7 39½ 1689
26 33   TOMIN Ksenija 1692 SRB 95 w 1 120 b 1 8 w 0 123 b 1 3 w 1 6 b ½ 7 b 0 2 w 1 1 b 0 23 w 1 5 b 0 45 1897
27 31   KUCHAVA Ana 1723 GEO 93 w 1 118 b 0 94 w 1 113 b 1 2 w 1 21 b ½ 65 w 0 14 b 0 99 w 1 12 b 0 120 w 1 42 1654
28 96   REN Xiao Yi 0 CHN 34 w 1 12 b 0 37 b ½ 41 w 1 24 b 1 2 w ½ 15 b 1 20 w 0 27 b 1 11 w 0 23 b ½ 42 1853
29 2   OSMANODJA Filiz 2071 GER 66 b 1 49 w ½ 55 b 1 102 w ½ 31 b 0 96 b ½ 48 w 1 33 b 0 83 w 1 119 w 0 59 b 1 41 1521
30 16   KLEK Hanna-Marie 1886 GER 80 b 1 104 w ½ 49 b 0 57 w 1 51 b 1 36 w 0 98 b 1 39 w ½ 71 b 0 54 w 1 28 w ½ 40½ 1519
31 24   Anjana Krishna S 1802 IND 87 w ½ 79 b 1 99 w 1 118 b 0 96 w 0 69 b 1 56 w ½ 86 b 1 104 w ½ 36 b ½ 95 w ½ 40 1485
32 26   SHAMATAVA Ana 1779 GEO - - 1 42 b 1 25 w 0 83 b 0 71 w ½ 74 w ½ 81 b 1 99 b ½ 106 w 1 104 b 1 12 w 0 39½ 1526
33 4   BARAEVA Irina 2028 RUS 68 b 1 51 w 1 29 b 1 21 w 0 65 b 0 70 w 0 71 b 0 91 w 1 86 b ½ 74 w 1 111 b 1 38½ 1533
34 71   KAHRAMANOVA Mohinur 0 UZB 7 b 0 117 w 1 11 b 1 17 w 0 26 b ½ 32 w ½ 4 w 1 22 b 1 16 w 1 25 b ½ 20 w 0 38½ 1887
35 83   MATLIN Anna 0 USA 20 b 0 45 w 1 18 b 1 26 w 1 5 b 0 11 w 1 3 b 0 15 w ½ 2 b 0 32 w 1 35 b 1 38 1899
36 95   REAL PEREYRA Diana Karime 0 MEX 33 b 0 63 w 1 35 b 0 61 w 1 32 b ½ 51 w 0 50 b ½ 47 w 1 56 b 1 27 w 1 24 b ½ 33½ 1613
37 69   IMNADZE Nato 0 GEO 5 b 0 109 w 1 9 b 0 111 w 1 18 b ½ 24 w 0 92 b ½ 108 w 1 98 b ½ 113 w 1 6 b 1 32½ 1700
38 3 WFM SAMIGULLINA Diana 2065 RUS 67 w 1 48 b 1 28 w 0 49 w 1 33 b 0 53 b 1 83 w 1 65 b 0 29 w 0 42 b 1 39 w 0 6 42 1527
39 23   BIVOL Alina 1802 RUS 86 b ½ 92 w 1 104 b ½ 98 w ½ 119 b 1 1 w ½ 113 b 1 37 w ½ 28 w 0 33 b 0 96 w ½ 6 41½ 1583
40 1 WFM BARAEVA Marina 2136 RUS 65 w 0 72 b 1 121 b ½ 55 w 1 42 w 1 23 b ½ 28 w ½ 30 b ½ 33 w 1 29 b 0 36 w 0 6 40 1613
41 53   BAYARMAA Bayarjargal 0 MGL 114 - + 6 b 1 10 w 0 13 w 0 105 b 1 3 w 0 108 b 1 113 w 1 17 b 1 9 w 0 22 b 0 6 40 1773
42 15   ROY Myriam 1895 CAN 79 w ½ 87 b 1 124 w 1 19 b 0 44 w 1 25 b ½ 96 w 0 83 b ½ 84 w 0 88 b ½ 104 w 1 6 38½ 1512
43 27   HUSZAR Reka 1775 HUN 89 w 1 106 b 1 118 w 0 101 w 0 66 b 1 86 b 0 91 w 1 120 b 1 96 w 0 95 b 0 121 w 1 6 38 1436
44 86   MIRZABEKYAN Svetlana 0 ARM 23 w ½ 30 b 1 36 w ½ 14 b 1 7 b 0 27 w 1 5 b 0 24 w 0 4 w ½ 44 b 1 48 w ½ 6 38 1801
45 49   BAGHERI Taleghani Nadia 0 IRI 110 w 1 2 b ½ 16 w 1 3 b 0 6 w 0 84 b 1 9 b 0 107 w 1 119 b 0 109 w 1 125 b ½ 6 37½ 1703
46 102   SARUUL Tsogtsaikhan 0 MGL 40 w 1 14 b 1 19 w ½ 2 b ½ 13 b 0 29 w 0 35 b ½ 54 w 0 66 b 1 98 w 1 51 b ½ 6 37½ 1680
47 125   ZULLKAFLI Amira Syahmina 0 MAS 64 w 1 38 b 1 22 w 0 44 b ½ 36 w 0 48 b 0 75 w 1 62 b 1 112 w 1 14 b 0 49 w ½ 6 37½ 1562
48 51   BATTOR Khaliun 0 MGL 112 w 1 4 b 0 108 w 1 6 b ½ 16 w 0 95 b 1 14 w 0 97 b ½ 94 w 1 120 b ½ 102 w ½ 6 36½ 1637
49 48   BACIC Kristina 0 MNE 109 b 1 3 w 0 111 b 1 9 w 0 88 b ½ 125 w 1 2 b 0 98 w ½ 113 b ½ 70 w 1 86 b ½ 6 35½ 1604
50 84   MEMBRERE Brena Mae 0 PHI 21 w 0 50 b ½ 46 w 1 30 b 0 41 b 1 49 w 0 18 b 1 35 w 1 15 b 1 6 w ½ 17 b 0 6 34 1708
51 34   FISCHER Julie 1661 FRA 96 b 0 76 w 1 98 b 0 77 w 1 70 b 0 92 w ½ 87 b 1 74 w 1 54 b ½ 121 w 1 118 b 0 6 33½ 1436
52 47   AZADVARI Zahra 0 IRI 108 w 0 89 b 1 106 w 1 5 w 0 74 b ½ 79 b ½ 104 w 0 95 b 0 123 w 1 94 b 1 30 w 1 6 31½ 1523
53 88   MORADI Kimia 0 IRI 25 w 0 52 b 1 14 w 0 40 b 1 48 w ½ 42 b 0 44 w 1 38 b 0 57 b 1 15 w ½ 18 b 1 6 31½ 1621
54 6   KUZNIATSOVA Alena 1994 USA 70 b 1 53 w 0 74 b 1 51 w ½ 49 b 1 33 w ½ 29 b 0 56 w 1 39 b 0 84 b ½ 69 w 0 39 1457
55 104   SCHAEFER Daniela 0 GER 43 - + 16 b ½ 23 w ½ 29 w 1 17 b 0 37 w 0 47 b 1 32 w 1 24 b ½ 26 w 0 15 b 0 39 1715
56 120   WANG Maria 0 ENG 59 b 1 33 w 0 68 b 1 35 w 1 20 b 0 18 w 1 17 b 0 27 w 0 46 b 1 51 w ½ 31 b 0 38 1634
57 42   AL KASIR Roa 0 SYR 103 b 1 26 w 0 105 b ½ 92 w 1 1 b 0 88 w 1 119 b 1 11 w 0 121 b ½ 3 w 0 81 b ½ 36½ 1608
58 38   PAPATHANASIOU Ageliki 1590 GRE 100 b 1 125 w 0 103 b 1 121 w ½ 98 b ½ 113 w 0 74 b ½ 88 w 1 118 b ½ 17 w 0 54 b ½ 36 1443
59 113   SYSOYKINA Lidia 0 RUS 52 w 1 25 b 0 56 w 1 31 w 0 45 b 1 38 b 1 23 w 0 53 b 0 48 w ½ 69 b 0 62 w 1 35½ 1520
60 81   MANNEPALLI Navya Vyshnavi 0 IND 18 b 1 11 w 1 7 b 0 20 w 0 29 b 0 109 w 1 26 w 0 123 b 1 97 w 1 22 b 0 42 w ½ 34½ 1683
61 54   BEA Boglarka 0 HUN 115 - + 8 b 0 116 w ½ 99 b ½ 123 w ½ 112 b 0 100 w 1 102 b 1 34 w ½ 16 b 0 38 w ½ 34 1510
62 70   JAIN Radha 0 ENG 6 w 0 112 b ½ 122 w ½ 108 b 1 34 w 1 4 b 1 25 w ½ 28 b 0 36 w 0 48 b 0 116 w 1 34 1625
63 98   RODRIGUEZ Paula 0 COL 36 w 0 60 b 1 34 w 1 23 b ½ 38 w ½ 14 b ½ 16 w 0 48 b ½ 69 w ½ 102 b 0 56 w 1 34 1587
64 35   MILUTINOVIC Stefana 1635 SRB 97 w 1 124 b 0 95 w 1 120 b 0 99 w 0 94 b 1 102 w ½ 84 b 0 79 w 1 106 b 1 83 w 0 33½ 1400
65 59   CEMHAN Kardelen 0 TUR 120 w 0 93 b 1 123 w 0 94 b 1 14 w 0 106 b ½ 122 w 1 112 b 0 100 w 1 99 b 1 2 w 0 31 1506
66 74   KOLBA Anastasiya 0 UKR 10 w 0 32 b 1 6 w 0 122 b 1 47 w ½ 26 b ½ 38 w ½ 34 b 0 116 w 1 4 b 0 106 w 1 31 1662
67 112   STOERI Laura 0 SUI 51 b 0 70 w ½ 57 b 0 72 w 1 55 b 1 54 w 1 39 b 0 59 w 1 125 b 0 18 w 0 66 b 1 31 1441
68 111   SOYUNLU Narmin 0 AZE 50 w 1 22 b 0 48 w 0 69 b 0 78 w 1 91 b 0 40 w 1 79 b ½ 60 w 1 62 b 1 4 w 0 30 1500
69 108   SIROTINTSEVA Ekaterina 0 RUS 47 b 1 29 w 0 51 b 0 70 w 0 80 b 1 61 w 1 53 w 0 69 b 0 41 b 1 45 w ½ 57 b 1 29 1431
70 45   ALYMBAI KZYZ Aizhan 0 KGZ 106 w 0 83 b 0 75 w 1 91 b 1 113 w 0 97 b 0 82 w 1 94 b 0 105 w 1 108 b ½ 87 w 1 27 1400
71 73   KARSIYAKA Simge 0 TUR 9 b 0 18 w 0 40 w 0 75 b 0 - - 1 77 w 1 109 b 0 80 w 1 91 b ½ 107 w 1 117 b 1 21½ 1461
72 30   GUO Emma 1733 AUS 92 b ½ 86 w 0 82 b 1 84 w 1 121 b ½ 39 w ½ 57 b 1 1 w ½ 11 b 0 118 w 0 47 b 0 5 36 1477
73 121   YIGIT Aleyna 0 TUR 60 w 1 36 b ½ 1 w ½ 38 b ½ 30 w ½ 99 b 0 62 w ½ 52 b 1 42 w ½ 34 b 0 27 b 0 5 36 1556
74 99   ROY Ali 0 SCO 37 b ½ 61 w 1 24 b 0 54 w ½ 35 b 1 121 w 1 20 b 0 26 w ½ 31 b 0 59 w 0 52 b ½ 5 35 1545
75 44   ALEV Gonulden Seda 0 TUR 105 b 0 80 w 1 107 b 1 125 w ½ 15 b 0 119 w 0 88 b 0 72 w 1 87 b 1 86 w 0 89 b ½ 5 30½ 1409
76 32   Michelle Catherina P 1722 IND 94 b 0 74 w 0 72 w 1 90 b 1 95 w ½ 71 b ½ 97 w ½ 104 b 0 78 w 1 83 b 0 75 w ½ 5 29½ 1364
77 92   OWENS Megan 0 WLS 30 w ½ 23 b 0 79 w 1 42 b 0 52 w ½ 34 b ½ 69 w ½ 50 b 1 22 w 0 75 b ½ 46 w ½ 5 29 1498
78 18   CHIARION Elisa 1848 ITA 81 w 0 73 b 1 83 w 0 78 b 1 69 w ½ 120 b 0 84 w 0 75 b ½ 82 w 1 112 b 1 88 w 0 5 28½ 1364
79 94   RATHAN Raksha 0 NOR 32 w 1 10 b 0 31 b 0 59 w 0 76 b 1 35 w 0 61 b 1 45 w 1 51 b 0 47 w 0 55 b 1 5 28 1490
80 52   BAUER Valentina 0 AUT 113 b 0 88 w 0 76 b ½ 82 w 1 92 b ½ 105 w 1 107 b ½ 121 w 0 109 b 0 97 b 1 99 w ½ 5 27 1364
81 109   SOYDAN Busra 0 TUR 48 w 0 69 b 0 64 w 1 62 b 0 67 w 1 81 b 0 73 w 1 78 b ½ 52 w 1 49 b 0 50 w ½ 5 26½ 1364
82 91   OVACILLI Melis 0 TUR 29 b 0 57 w ½ 61 b ½ 45 w 0 68 b 1 111 w 1 27 b 0 4 b 0 73 w ½ 55 w ½ 64 b 1 5 26 1486
83 89   MUTRIBAI Ilhom 0 TJK 27 b 0 47 w 0 63 b ½ 76 w ½ 40 w ½ 41 b 1 60 w 0 58 b ½ 50 w 1 56 b ½ 44 w ½ 5 24½ 1398
84 75   KOSELOVA Zuzana 0 SVK 11 b 0 39 w 0 45 b 0 73 w 1 103 b ½ 117 w 1 125 b 0 18 w ½ 110 b 1 92 w ½ 32 b ½ 5 24 1480
85 46   Amra Tasnin 0 RSA 107 b 0 82 w ½ 84 b 0 87 w 0 117 b 0 80 w 1 93 w 1 122 b 1 120 w 0 79 b 1 92 b ½ 5 22½ 1364
86 82   MATISONE Dana 0 LAT 19 w 0 46 b ½ 30 w 0 52 b 0 64 w 1 116 b ½ 45 b 0 61 w 1 18 b 0 41 w 1 97 w 1 5 22 1475
87 56   BIRGELIR Melisa 0 TUR 117 b 1 5 w 0 113 b 0 103 w 1 110 b 1 9 w ½ 24 b ½ 6 b 0 95 w 0 89 w ½ 98 b 0 32½ 1529
88 62   DURMAZ Ayca Fatma 0 TUR 123 b 1 7 w 0 119 b 0 109 w 1 11 b 0 110 w 1 121 b ½ 125 w 0 107 b 1 111 w 0 113 b 0 30½ 1430
89 106   SEVGIN Basak 0 TUR 45 b 1 27 w 0 47 b 0 66 w 0 77 b 1 59 w ½ 55 b 1 57 w 1 26 b 0 35 w 0 74 b 0 30 1425
90 107   SIMMONDS Leteisha 0 AUS 46 w 1 21 b 0 44 w 0 60 b 1 50 w 1 28 b 0 52 w ½ 49 b 0 62 w 0 73 b 0 78 w 1 29½ 1406
91 57   BOHORQUEZ Canizares Maria 0 ECU 118 w 0 91 b ½ 112 w 1 16 b 0 116 w 1 123 b 1 30 w 0 106 b 0 88 w 0 122 b 1 108 w 0 29 1409
92 116   ULUSOY Ilgin 0 TUR 55 b ½ 37 w ½ 54 b ½ 11 w 0 57 b 0 82 w ½ 76 b 1 66 w ½ 74 b 0 72 w 1 70 b 0 27 1401
93 66   GURCAN Aytolun 0 TUR 2 w 0 97 b 0 93 w 1 106 b 1 27 w 0 122 b ½ 123 w ½ 116 b ½ 102 w 0 100 b 1 112 w 0 26½ 1430
94 50   BASS Leenoy 0 ISR 111 b 0 84 w ½ 87 b 1 105 w ½ 107 b 0 100 b ½ 95 w ½ 92 w 0 89 b 0 110 w 1 109 b ½ 26 1335
95 87   MISIUK Ivona 0 LTU 24 b ½ 15 w 0 50 w 0 46 b 1 79 w 0 40 b 1 34 w 0 64 b 1 44 w 0 60 b 1 45 b 0 25½ 1440
96 76   KUCHYNKOVA Lucie 0 CZE 12 w 0 34 b 0 52 w ½ 89 b ½ 94 w 0 67 b 1 116 w 0 90 b ½ 64 w ½ 123 b ½ 60 w 1 20 1404
97 117   VAN NIEKERK Lara 0 RSA 56 w 0 71 b 0 67 w 0 64 b ½ 46 w 1 75 b 0 41 w 0 93 b 1 58 w 1 78 b 1 73 w 0 20 1335
98 72   KANAGARAJAH Abbie 0 AUS 8 w 0 1 w 0 32 b 0 112 b 0 58 w 1 90 b 1 105 w ½ 44 b 0 40 w 1 116 b 0 122 w 1 19½ 1479
99 67   HAUKSDOTTIR Hrund 0 ISL 3 b 0 103 w 0 117 b 1 110 w 0 109 b 0 76 w 0 80 b 0 77 w ½ - - 1 58 b 1 90 w 1 17 1357
100 97   RODRIGUES Fernanda Dos Santos 0 BRA 35 b 0 66 w 1 39 b 0 68 w 1 37 b 0 45 w 1 32 b ½ 51 w ½ 81 b 0 52 w 0 82 b 0 4 28½ 1369
101 123   ZAVADILOVA Karolina 0 CZE 62 w 0 - - 1 59 b 1 33 w 0 54 b ½ 57 w 0 66 b ½ 81 w 0 47 b 0 76 w ½ 41 b ½ 4 26½ 1280
102 79   LEPESKAITE Migle 0 LTU 15 b ½ 24 w 0 92 b 0 63 w 1 87 b 1 47 w ½ 11 b 0 111 w ½ 35 b 0 46 w 0 40 b ½ 4 26 1447
103 100   SADEVICH Rachel 0 ISR 38 w 0 64 b 1 41 b ½ 37 w ½ 39 b 0 50 w ½ 54 b 0 55 w 1 59 b 0 66 w 0 61 b ½ 4 26 1335
104 55   BICIUC Valentina 0 MDA 116 w ½ 122 b 1 2 w 0 1 b 0 112 w 0 93 b 1 106 w 0 100 b 0 90 w 1 91 b ½ 94 w 0 4 25½ 1426
105 105   SELVARATNAM Navodya 0 SRI 44 w 1 19 b 0 42 w ½ 50 b ½ 53 w 0 52 b 0 72 b ½ 41 w ½ 45 b 0 64 w 0 68 b 1 4 25 1338
106 61   DURANTE Taina 0 BRA 122 w ½ 99 b 0 91 w ½ 95 b 0 90 w 1 108 b 0 94 w 0 82 b 0 80 w ½ 93 b 1 100 w ½ 4 21 1298
107 40   AKKALYONCU Zeynep 0 TUR 102 b 0 78 w 0 73 b 1 88 w 0 89 b ½ 87 w 0 111 b 0 103 w 1 72 b 0 80 b 1 79 w ½ 4 19 1298
108 64   GULAY Ayca Nuriye 0 TUR 125 b 0 100 w 0 109 b 0 117 w ½ 82 b 0 63 w 1 103 b 1 87 w 0 76 b ½ 105 b 1 91 w 0 4 18½ 1298
109 60   DUBOVA Anna 0 LAT 121 b 0 98 w 0 80 b 1 107 w 0 93 b ½ 103 w 1 89 b 1 119 w 0 111 b 0 87 w 0 76 b 0 23½ 1267
110 78   LALOUI Feriel 0 ALG 14 w 0 40 b 1 13 b 0 18 w 0 111 b 0 68 w 1 110 b 1 109 w ½ 32 b 0 117 w 0 107 b 0 23 1428
111 122   YÜKSEK Elife Selin 0 TUR 61 b ½ 55 w 0 70 b ½ 74 w 0 63 b 1 66 w ½ 59 b 0 46 w 0 68 b 1 57 w 0 72 b 0 23 1267
112 41   AKSOY Yagmur 0 TUR 17 w 0 77 b 1 100 w ½ 96 b 0 84 w 0 89 w 0 117 b 1 105 b ½ 108 w 0 82 b 0 123 w ½ 22 1310
113 110   SOYOLERDENE Gundegmaa 0 MGL 49 b 0 68 w 0 - - 1 67 b 1 56 w 0 62 b 0 78 w 0 63 b 1 75 w 0 50 b 0 58 w ½ 21½ 1207
114 90   NIKOLOVSKA Dragana 0 MKD 28 w 0 58 b 1 20 b 0 32 w 0 61 b 0 72 w 0 77 b 1 76 w ½ 55 b 0 103 w 1 67 b 0 19 1369
115 68   IMANLY Ayten 0 AZE 4 w 0 110 b 1 120 w 0 97 b 0 91 w 0 78 b 0 58 b 0 - - 1 122 w 0 63 b 1 105 w 0 3 16 1223
116 103   SATHYANARAYAN Tina 0 KEN 42 w 0 67 b 1 38 w 0 56 b 0 75 w ½ 60 b 0 64 w 0 40 b 0 63 w ½ 90 b 0 - - 1 3 16 1179
117 80   LOUW Surine 0 RSA 16 w 0 44 b 0 60 w 0 58 b 1 108 w 0 46 b 0 67 w 1 73 b 0 61 b ½ 40 w 0 77 w ½ 3 15 1269
118 58   CELIK Hasibe 0 TUR 119 b 0 90 w 0 77 b 0 80 w 0 72 b 0 - - 1 68 w 1 89 w ½ 117 b 0 67 w 0 110 b ½ 3 13½ 1160
119 77   KUK Nika 0 SLO 13 b 0 41 w 0 58 w 1 34 b 0 106 w 0 73 b 0 90 w 0 67 b ½ 93 w 0 - - 1 80 b ½ 3 13½ 1236
120 63   ELNAAMI Saffa 0 LBA 124 w 0 95 b 0 89 w ½ 79 b 0 122 w 0 64 b 0 - - 1 110 w 0 103 b ½ 68 w 0 93 w 1 3 12 1160
121 93   POWELL Ashley 0 CAN 31 b 0 59 w 0 66 b 0 - - 1 60 w ½ 55 w 0 46 b 0 117 w 0 77 b 1 61 w 0 63 b 0 14½ 1136
122 43   AL KHULAIFI Ghada 0 QAT 104 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0  
123 85   MILANOVIC Jovana 0 BIH 22 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0  
124 114   TEMIMHAN Damla 0 TUR 53 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0  
125 115   TURAEVA Gulzoda 0 UZB 54 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0  
Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:Turkish Chess Federation, 2007/10/25