15ème Coupe de la Broye
Payerne, 15 avril 2007
(5 équipes à 4 joueurs en 4 rondes)
Place Appariem. Joueurs Résultat Points par Equipe
  Equ/Echiqu. Blancs   Noirs   M E P1 P2 P3
R1 1 P1.1 - M2 Paul Schwager - Patrick Pantillon 1-0     1    
matin 2 M1 - P3.2 Fritz Hofer - Florian Zarri 0-1         1 Cl. après 1ère ronde
3 P3.1 - P2.2 Simon Stoeri - Carlo Bonferroni 0-1       1     Points
cumulés
Rang
4 P2.1 - E2 Th. Bonferroni - J.-P.Schweizer 1-0       1    
5 E1 - P1.2 Edouard Raemy - Donald Hrunka 1-0   1        
6 P1.3 - M4 J.-Paul Rohrbach - André Auderset 0,5-0,5 0,5   0,5     Morat 0,5 5
7 M3 - P3.4 Max Soland - Laura Stoeri 0-1         1 Estavayer 2 3
8 P3.3 - P2.4 Primo Franz - Vivian Rochat 1-0         1 Payerne 1 1,5 4
9 P2.3 - E4 Simon Cantin - Romain Pillonel 1-0       1   Payerne 2 3 1
10 E3 - P1.4 Cédric Péclard - Marcel Wuthrich 1-0   1       Payerne 3 3 1
Total ronde 1   0,5 2 1,5 3 3
R2 1 E2 - P1.1 J.-P. Schweizer - Paul Schwager 0-1     1    
matin 2 P1.2 - M1 Donald Hrunka - Fritz Hofer 1-0     1     Cl. après 2ème ronde
3 M2 - P3.1 Patrick Pantillon - Simon Stoeri 1-0 1           Points
cumulés
Rang
4 P3.2 - P2.1 Florian Zarri - Th. Bonferroni 0,5-0,5       0,5 0,5  
5 P2.2 - E1 Carlo Bonferroni - Edouard Raemy 1-0       1    
6 E4 - P1.3 Romain Pillonel - J.-P. Rohrbach 1-0   1       Morat 1,5 5
7 P1.4 - M3 Marcel Wuthrich - Max Soland 1-0     1     Estavayer 3 4
8 M4 - P3.3 André Auderset - Primo Franz 0 - 1         1 Payerne 1 4,5 2
9 P3.4 - P2.3 Laura Stoeri - Simon Cantin 0 - 1       1   Payerne 2 6,5 1
10 P2.4 - E3 Vivian Rochat - Cédric Péclard 1-0       1   Payerne 3 4,5 2
Total ronde 2   1 1 3 3,5 1,5
R3 1 P1.1 - P2.2 Paul Schwager - Carlo Bonferroni 0-1       1  
ap-midi 2 M1 - E2 Fritz Hofer - J.-P.Schweizer 1-0 1         Cl. après 3ème ronde
3 P3.1 - P1.2 Simon Stoeri - Donald Hrunka 1-0         1   Points
cumulés
Rang
4 P2.1 - M2 Th. Bonferroni - Patrick Pantillon 0-1 1          
5 E1 - P3.2 Edouard Raemy - Florian Zarri 1-0   1        
6 P1.3 - P2.4 J.-P. Rohrbach - Vivian Rochat 1-0     1     Morat 4,5 4
7 M3 - E4 Max Soland - Philippe Zarri 1-0 1         Estavayer 4,5 4
8 P3.3 - P1.4 Primo Franz - Marcel Wuthrich 0-1     1     Payerne 1 6,5 2
9 P2.3 - M4 Simon Cantin - André Auderset 1-0       1   Payerne 2 8,5 1
10 E3 - P3.4 David Monnier - Laura Stoeri 0,5-0,5   0,5     0,5 Payerne 3 6 3
Total ronde 3   3 1,5 2 2 1,5
R4 1 E2 - P3.1 J.-P. Schweizer - Simon Stoeri 0-1         1
ap-midi 2 P1.2 - P2.1 Donald Hrunka - Th. Bonferroni 0-1       1   Classement final
3 M2 - E1 Patrick Pantillon - Edouard Raemy 1-0 1           Points
cumulés
Rang
4 P3.2 - P1.1 Florian Zarri - Paul Schwager 1-0         1  
5 P2.2 - M1 Carlo Bonferroni - Fritz Hofer 0,5-0,5 0,5     0,5    
6 E4 - P3.3 Philippe Zarri - Primo Franz 0,5-0,5   0,5     0,5 Morat 6 4
7 P1.4 - P2.3 Marcel Wuthrich - Simon Cantin 0-1       1   Estavayer 6 4
8 M4 - E3 André Auderset - David Monnier 0-1   1       Payerne 1 7,5 3
9 P3.4 - P1.3 Laura Stoeri - J.-P. Rohrbach 0-1     1     Payerne 2 12 1
10 P2.4 - M3 Vivian Rochat - Max Soland 1-0       1   Payerne 3 8,5 2
Total ronde 4   1,5 1,5 1 3,5 2,5
www.echecs-payerne.com