5me Open du Jura
Delmont, 16-18.11.2007
Classement final aprs 5 rondes, avec grille de progression
Cla. No Tit. NOM Pays ELO R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pts Buch. Sonn.
1 1 GM Sokolov Andrei   2'588 22N1 24B1 19N1 05B 17N1 4.5 16.5 14.50
2 3 GM Maze Sebastien FRA 2'576 41N1 39B1 15N1 06B1 04N 4.5 16.5 14.50
3 4 IM Bojkov Dejan BUL 2'520 43B1 37N1 08B1 13N 14B1 4.5 16.0 14.25
4 2 GM Hamdouchi Hichem MAR 2'576 68B1 11N1 07B1 14N 02B 4.0 18.0 14.00
5 6 IM Marzolo Cyril FRA 2'478 42B1 30N1 12B1 01N 10B 4.0 17.5 13.25
6 8 IM Milosevic Goran SUI 2'389 33B1 28N1 20B1 02N0 13B1 4.0 17.0 12.50
7 11   Matsuo Tomohiko JPN 2'213 26N1 29B1 04N0 59B1 23N1 4.0 15.0 11.00
8 13 WFM Praude Renate LAT 2'124 53N1 45B1 03N0 40B1 25N1 4.0 15.0 10.50
9 15   Furrer Marc SUI 2'097 69N1 27B 16N 29B1 19N1 4.0 14.5 11.25
10 9 IM Peric Slavisa SCG 2'258 92N1 31B1 21N1 16B 05N 4.0 14.5 10.75
11 25   Schaerer Marc SUI 1'979 89N1 04B0 41N1 61B1 21N1 4.0 12.5 8.50
12 17   Grillon Alexandre SUI 2'041 46N1 18B1 05N0 32B1 15N 3.5 16.5 10.75
13 7 IM Riff Jean-Nol FRA 2'474 62N1 40B1 25N1 03B 06N0 3.5 16.0 9.75
14 5 IM Starostits Ilmars LAT 2'511 49N1 59B1 23N1 04B 03N0 3.5 16.0 9.50
15 12   Staub Ludovic SUI 2'148 63B1 54N1 02B0 28N1 12B 3.5 15.5 9.25
16 20   Kudryavtsev Eugne SUI 2'003 82B1 32N1 09B 10N 20B 3.5 15.0 9.50
17 23   Balacek Tadeas CZE 1'980 38N 74B1 35B1 27N1 01B0 3.5 14.5 8.75
18 42   Graber Christian   1'801 75B1 12N0 82B1 20N 37B1 3.5 11.5 6.50
19 10   Georg Michel SUI 2'236 48B1 50N1 01B0 30N1 09B0 3.0 16.5 8.00
20 19   Monnerat David SUI 2'010 64N1 51B1 06N0 18B 16N 3.0 15.5 8.00
21 18   Giraud Sylvain FRA 2'010 47B1 60N1 10B0 33N1 11B0 3.0 15.5 7.50
22 47   Franssen Roland   1'774 01B0 56N1 60B 43N1 26B 3.0 14.5 7.50
23 14   Montavon Grard SUI 2'117 52B1 67N1 14B0 50N1 07B0 3.0 14.5 7.00
24 22   Desboeufs Cdric SUI 1'989 81B1 01N0 43B 42N1 27B 3.0 14.0 6.75
25 16   Desboeufs Alexandre SUI 2'046 57B1 87N1 13B0 54N1 08B0 3.0 14.0 6.50
26 57   Gerber Renaud   1'714 07B0 72N1 37B 60N1 22N 3.0 13.5 6.75
27 40   Stoeri Simon SUI 1'804 76B1 09N 73B1 17B0 24N 3.0 13.5 6.50
28 35   Hofer Heinz SUI 1'863 65N1 06B0 64N1 15B0 62N1 3.0 13.5 6.00
29 36   Frey Matthias SUI 1'839 78B1 07N0 57B1 09N0 63B1 3.0 13.5 5.50
30 31   Zarri Florian   1'888 83N1 05B0 46N1 19B0 38N1 3.0 13.0 6.00
31 34   Kurschat Serge FRA 1'871 79B1 10N0 52B 73N1 35B 3.0 12.5 5.75
32 46   Hytyl Tapio   1'775 84B1 16B0 34N1 12N0 64B1 3.0 12.5 5.50
33 54   Sivaji Siva   1'737 06N0 83B1 39N1 21B0 59N1 3.0 12.5 5.50
34 72   Schnegg Yann   1'595 70N 44B 32B0 68N1 61N1 3.0 12.0 6.50
35 79   Retti Marco SUI 1'533 77B1 73B 17N0 75B1 31N 3.0 11.0 5.25
36 27   Unternaehrer Nicolas SUI 1'948 73N0 38B1 62N1 47B1   3.0 8.5 7.00
37 29   Gerber Ludovic SUI 1'925 66N1 03B0 26N 53B1 18N0 2.5 15.5 6.00
38 69   Inosanto Nilo   1'635 17B 36N0 58B1 67N1 30B0 2.5 14.0 5.75
39 28   Droux Gilles   1'940 56B1 02N0 33B0 78N1 48B 2.5 13.5 4.75
40 32   Pellaton Fernand SUI 1'873 80B1 13N0 63B1 08N0 52B 2.5 13.5 4.75
41 49   Menozzi Bernard   1'765 02B0 71N1 11B0 82N1 55B 2.5 13.5 4.00
42 52   Bernoulli Jacques   1'750 05N0 66B1 44N 24B0 75N1 2.5 13.0 4.75
43 50   Rodriguez Teodoro   1'765 03N0 89B1 24N 22B0 74N1 2.5 13.0 4.00
44 24   Del Val Mose SUI 1'980 61B 34N 42B 52N 49B 2.5 12.5 6.25
45 38   Klopfenstein Franois   1'819 72B1 08N0 47B0 70N 76B1 2.5 12.5 4.75
46 63   Miche Roland   1'666 12B0 85N1 30B0 71N1 50B 2.5 12.0 4.25
47 64   Barlotti Gabriele ITA 1'660 21N0 86B1 45N1 36N0 54B 2.5 12.0 4.25
48 56   Kandiah Singam   1'720 19N0 65B1 59N0 66B1 39N 2.5 11.5 5.25
49 51   Schaller Didier   1'751 14B0 80N 77N1 51B 44N 2.5 11.5 4.75
50 39   Zingg Walter   1'815 88N1 19B0 55N1 23B0 46N 2.5 11.5 4.25
51 44   Guebeli Albert   1'785 85B1 20N0 67B 49N 56B 2.5 11.0 4.50
52 60   Steiner Kurt   1'697 23N0 91B1 31N 44B 40N 2.5 11.0 4.00
53 59   Retti Ivan   1'713 08B0 76N 80B1 37N0 73B1 2.5 11.0 3.75
54 41   Lachausse Bruno SUI 1'803 91N1 15B0 74N1 25B0 47N 2.5 10.5 2.75
55 67   Genet Xavier FRA 1'640 60B0 81N1 50B0 87N1F 41N 2.5 10.0 4.25
56 74   Kowalski Matthieu   1'571 39N0 22B0 90N1 69B1 51N 2.5 10.0 3.25
57 62   Chtelat Samuel   1'666 25N0 90B1 29N0 74B 77B1 2.5 9.0 2.25
58 37   Buffat Pierre-Andr SUI 1'820 74N0 77B 38N0 89N1F 78B1 2.5 7.5 2.75
59 30   El-Mas Iba SUI 1'921 71B1 14N0 48B1 07N0 33B0 2.0 15.0 4.50
60 21   Wenger Lucas SUI 1'996 55N1 21B0 22N 26B0 70B 2.0 13.5 4.75
61 70   Grillon Jean-Luc   1'631 44N 70B 87B1 11N0 34B0 2.0 13.5 4.00
62 53   Vauthier Jean-Baptiste   1'740 13B0 79N1 36B0 81N1 28B0 2.0 13.0 3.00
63 58   Altenbach Franois   1'713 15N0 88B1 40N0 83B1 29N0 2.0 11.0 2.00
64 65   Muller Daniel   1'653 20B0 84N1 28B0 79N1 32N0 2.0 11.0 2.00
65 81   Schneider Alec   1'518 28B0 48N0 89B 80N1 67B 2.0 10.0 3.00
66 75   Desboeufs Claude SUI 1'567 37B0 42N0 72B1 48N0 86B1 2.0 10.0 2.50
67 43   Del Val Josefa SUI 1'799 90N1 23B0 51N 38B0 65N 2.0 10.0 2.25
68 48   Schaerer Marie-Anne SUI 1'766 04N0 82N0 76B1 34B0 84N1 2.0 10.0 2.00
69 61   Kowalski Laurent   1'673 09B0 75N0 92B1 56N0 85B1 2.0 10.0 2.00
70 26   Bonferroni Carlo SUI 1'969 34B 61N 0F 45B 60N 2.0 9.5 4.75
71 76   Degiacometti Julien   1'564 59N0 41B0 86N1 46B0 82N1 2.0 8.5 1.50
72 84   Aymon Jrme   1'482 45N0 26B0 66N0 90B1 83N1 2.0 8.5 1.00
73 73   Fhndrich Daniel   1'588 36B1 35N 27N0 31B0 53N0 1.5 15.0 5.00
74 83   Briguet Alexander   1'491 58B1 17N0 54B0 57N 43B0 1.5 13.0 3.25
75 88   Seewer Kvin   1'408 18N0 69B1 78B 35N0 42B0 1.5 12.0 2.50
76 86   Graber Olivier   1'477 27N0 53B 68N0 88B1 45N0 1.5 11.0 2.25
77 33   Bonferroni Thierry SUI 1'871 35N0 58N 49B0 84B1 57N0 1.5 10.5 1.50
78 82   Anicic Lyubomir   1'505 29N0 92B1F 75N 39B0 58N0 1.5 10.0 1.75
79 80   Lecoultre Hugues   1'522 31N0 62B0 88N1 64B0 81N 1.5 9.5 1.75
80 78   Mink Hans   1'549 40N0 49B 53N0 65B0 91N1 1.5 9.5 1.25
81 68   Grillon Charline   1'635 24N0 55B0 91N1 62B0 79B 1.5 8.5 0.75
82 66   Isailovic Dragan   1'645 16N0 68B1 18N0 41B0 71B0 1.0 13.5 2.00
83 77   Bonauer Stephan   1'561 30B0 33N0 85B1 63N0 72B0 1.0 11.0 1.00
84 92   Schneider Martin   1'271 32N0 64B0 1F 77N0 68B0 1.0 8.5 0.00
85 90   Barbier Ivara   1'381 51N0 46B0 83N0 91B1 69N0 1.0 8.0 0.00
86 91   Graber Alain   1'381 87B0 47N0 71B0 1F 66N0 1.0 8.0 0.00
87 45   Elezi Zekrija   1'775 86N1 25B0 61N0 55B0F   1.0 7.5 0.50
88 85   Quagliozzi Francesco   1'480 50B0 63N0 79B0 76N0 90N1 1.0 7.5 0.00
89 71   Martinez Paul   1'615 11B0 43N0 65N 58B0F   0.5 10.5 1.00
90 89   Kupferschmid Claude   1'403 67B0 57N0 56B0 72N0 88B0 0.0 10.0 0.00
91 87   Barbier Issa   1'467 54B0 52N0 81B0 85N0 80B0 0.0 9.0 0.00
92 55   Laux Dieter GER 1'733 10B0 78N0F 69N0     0.0 7.0 0.00