9ème Open de Payerne

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkt Buchh BuSum
1. Balzer,Lars   2096 2109 Worblaufen 29w1 17s1 24w1 9s½ 4w1 2w1 5s1 6.5 30.5 205.5
2. Kupalov,Igor   2054 2146 Genève 20w1 18s1 5w1 3s1 9w1 1s0 4s½ 5.5 34.0 202.5
3. Tremp,Vinzenz   2027 2060 Fribourg 41s1 26w1 11s1 2w0 6s½ 10s1 16w1 5.5 29.5 198.0
4. Bonferroni,Thierry   1885 1937 Montbrelloz 43w½ 39s1 13w1 33/+ 1s0 17s1 2w½ 5.0 30.5 189.0
5. Zingg,Walter   1808 1803 La Neuveville 40s1 25w1 2s0 19w1 47s1 11w1 1w0 5.0 29.0 184.5
6. Mettraux,Jean   1786 1901 Onnens FR 38w1 24s0 29w1 12s1 3w½ 9s½ 21w1 5.0 28.5 185.5
7. Lopez,Manuel   2002 1924 Denges 42w½ 43s1 15w½ 24s1 10w0 13s1 18w1 5.0 26.0 184.0
8. Bosson,Jean-Claude     1722 Neyruz 25s0 40w1 28s0 45w1 44s1 26w1 14/+ 5.0 22.5 172.0
9. Schneuwly,Achim   2112 2124 Düdingen 35s1 22w1 14s1 1w½ 2s0 6w½ 11s½ 4.5 33.0 195.5
10. Bonferroni,Carlo   1857 1834 Montbrelloz 28s1 31w0 30s1 25w1 7s1 3w0 12s½ 4.5 28.5 179.5
11. Pantillon,Patrick André   1807 1787 Murten 47w1 34s1 3w0 27s1 15w1 5s0 9w½ 4.5 27.0 193.0
12. Rohrbach,Jean-Paul   1728 1742 Payerne 49s1 14w0 44s1 6w0 28s1 22w1 10w½ 4.5 25.5 174.0
13. Overney,Luca U20 1793 1844 Portalban 39w½ 42s1 4s0 28w1 36s1 7w0 24s1 4.5 25.0 178.5
14. Cantin,Simon     1872 Sassel 37w1 12s1 9w0 20s½ 30w1 16s½ 8/- 4.0 28.0 177.5
15. Valek,Georg     1880 Fribourg 44s1 19w½ 7s½ 31w1 11s0 24w½ 17s½ 4.0 27.0 178.0
16. Dorand,Jean-Pierre     1926 Fribourg 23s1 30w½ 19s½ 36w½ 26s1 14w½ 3s0 4.0 27.0 177.0
17. Cornée,Marius     1784 Matran 52s1 1w0 41s½ 35w1 20s1 4w0 15w½ 4.0 26.0 182.0
18. Schwager,Paul     1802 Carrouge VD 45s1 2w0 35s½ 41w½ 23s1 19w1 7s0 4.0 26.0 178.0
19. Cannatella,Joseph     1754 Fribourg 53w1 15s½ 16w½ 5s0 38w1 18s0 30w1 4.0 24.5 173.0
20. Bovet,Samuel     1721 Autigny 2s0 45w1 46s1 14w½ 17w0 34s½ 38w1 4.0 24.0 179.0
21. Rochat,Vivian     1776 Corcelles-Payerne 50s1 33s0 34w0 51s1 27w1 25w1 6s0 4.0 23.5 179.0
22. Hofmann,Colin U20 1722 1799 Payerne 48w1 9s0 27w0 37s1 34w1 12s0 35w1 4.0 23.0 175.0
23. Recordon,Patrick   1513 1558 Rueyres 16w0 50/+ 26s0 47s1 18w0 37s1 34w1 4.0 22.0 170.5
24. Testuz,Roland   1761 1711 Lausanne 46s1 6w1 1s0 7w0 41s1 15s½ 13w0 3.5 29.0 185.5
25. Wuthrich,Marcel       Payerne 8w1 5s0 42w1 10s0 29w1 21s0 36w½ 3.5 27.0 174.5
26. Burri,Roland     1783 Châtel-St-Denis 32w1 3s0 23w1 34s½ 16w0 8s0 44w1 3.5 27.0 166.5
27. Kühn,Lukas     1633 Montreux 33w0 32/+ 22s1 11w0 21s0 39w1 31s½ 3.5 26.5 161.0
28. Péclard,Cédric     1471 Aumont 10w0 53s1 8w1 13s0 12w0 29s½ 42w1 3.5 25.5 169.5
29. Winkler,Cyrille     1665 Moudon 1s0 52w1 6s0 46w1 25s0 28w½ 45s1 3.5 24.0 174.5
30. Burla,André   1773 1631 La Chaux-de-Fonds 54w1 16s½ 10w0 43/+ 14s0 36w1 19s0 3.5 24.0 170.5
31. Overney,Alain   1487 1503 Portalban 51w1 10s1 33w0 15s0 35w0 46s1 27w½ 3.5 22.0 178.5
32. Tharin,Christiane     1310 Combremont-Petit 26s0 27/- 51w0 49w1 54s1 44w½ 41s1 3.5 15.5 157.0
33. Hefti,Gabriel   1900 1978 Ittigen 27s1 21w1 31s1 4/-       3.0 29.5 102.5
34. Rüedi,Urs       Payerne 36s1 11w0 21s1 26w½ 22s0 20w½ 23s0 3.0 26.5 168.5
35. Monnier,David     1706 Payerne 9w0 47s1 18w½ 17s0 31s1 41w½ 22s0 3.0 24.5 177.5
36. Scheidegger,Claude   1728 1673 Courtepin 34w0 51s1 37w1 16s½ 13w0 30s0 25s½ 3.0 22.0 171.0
37. Progin,Christian   1485 1426 Noréaz 14s0 49w1 36s0 22w0 43s1 23w0 47s1 3.0 21.5 157.0
38. Zarri,Philippe     1538 Murten 6s0 46w0 52s1 50w1 19s0 48w1 20s0 3.0 21.0 157.5
39. Messerli,Hervé     1458 La Tour-de-Trême 13s½ 4w0 43w0 42s½ 52w1 27s0 46w1 3.0 20.5 172.5
40. Bueche,Lucas U20   1433 Granges-Marnand 5w0 8s0 50w0 54w1 46/- 52/+ 48s1 3.0 20.0 149.0
41. Kesselring,René     1656 Cheyres 3w0 48s1 17w½ 18s½ 24w0 35s½ 32w0 2.5 26.0 168.0
42. Martinez,José     1661 Romanel-s-Lausanne 7s½ 13w0 25s0 39w½ 45s½ 43w1 28s0 2.5 25.0 168.5
43. Schlunke,Hans-Peter     1568 Marly 4s½ 7w0 39s1 30/- 37w0 42s0 53w1 2.5 23.5 166.5
44. Frank,Anton     1530 Aumont 15w0 54s1 12w0 48s1 8w0 32s½ 26s0 2.5 23.5 152.0
45. Michel,Jacques     1383 Cheyres 18w0 20s0 53w1 8s0 42w½ 51s1 29w0 2.5 21.0 160.5
46. Bornet,Denis       Payerne 24w0 38s1 20w0 29s0 40/+ 31w0 39s0 2.0 22.5 160.5
47. Thévoz,Christian     1423 Payerne 11s0 35w0 54s1 23w0 5w0 53s1 37w0 2.0 21.5 160.0
48. Schweizer,Jean-Pierre     1357 Cheyres 22s0 41w0 49s1 44w0 51w1 38s0 40w0 2.0 17.5 150.5
49. Fischer,Hélène       Cousset 12w0 37s0 48w0 32s0 53s0 54w1 52/+ 2.0 17.0 135.5
50. Azizi,Nadjib       Payerne 21w0 23/- 40s1 38s0       1.0 21.0 86.5
51. Hausheer,Michel     1468 Avenches 31s0 36w0 32s1 21w0 48s0 45w0 54s0 1.0 20.0 138.5
52. Mooser,François     1335 Fribourg 17w0 29s0 38w0 53/+ 39s0 40/- 49/- 1.0 19.5 147.5
53. Cosandier,Jean-Pierre       Lausanne 19s0 28w0 45s0 52/- 49w1 47w0 43s0 1.0 19.0 152.5
54. Birbaum,Susanne       Oberschrot 30s0 44w0 47w0 40s0 32w0 49s0 51w1 1.0 17.0 141.5