20ème Tournoi du Comptoir Broyard

U10 - Payerne - 08.11.2015

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TlnKe TWZ At Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm
1. Cordey, Colin   19663 1649   Echallens 7 5 2 0 6.0 30.5 200.0
2. Papaux, Steve   21517 1392   Yverdon-les-Bains 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.5 208.5
3. Stijve, Niels   19666 1530   Payerne 7 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 202.5
4. Dück, Maximilian   21970 1350   Zürich Chess4Kids 7 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 206.5
5. Maire, Logan   21473 1303   Echallens 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 206.5
6. Pecorini, Bryan   19888 1326   Genève Ecole d'Echec 7 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 197.0
7. Schweblin, Valentin     1219   Genève Club 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 193.5
8. Marcone, Dario   21161 1390   Neuchâtel CE 7 5 0 2 5.0 24.0 180.5
9. Erne, Raphael   21233 1546   Neuchâtel CE 7 4 1 2 4.5 32.5 201.5
10. Méan, Viktor   21511 1423   Payerne 7 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 170.5
11. Asllani, Florian   21708     Nyon 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.5 200.5
12. Gemelli, Romain   21724     Nyon 7 4 0 3 4.0 31.0 186.0
13. Hoang, Tommy   21085 1376   Vevey Club 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 180.0
14. Floure, Alexan         Echallens 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 182.0
15. Brodard, Zacharie   21509 1472   Payerne 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 179.0
16. Bhimjee, Jash         Avenches 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 172.0
17. Ukshini, Andi         - 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 175.5
18. Rotunno, Flavio         Bern SK 7 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 175.5
19. Randin, Jonathan         Avenches 7 4 0 3 4.0 21.0 166.5
20. Memmi, Alessandro         La Tour-de-Peilz 7 4 0 3 4.0 19.0 168.0
21. Richard, Jonathan         Payerne 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 162.5
22. Ivanov, Vladislav         Genève Club 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 164.0
23. Michelot, Erwan         Payerne 7 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 175.0
24. Perret, Loïc         La Tour-de-Peilz 7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 169.5
25. Tamrazyan, Hasmik   21971 1350 F Aarau SK 7 3 0 4 3.0 27.5 184.5
26. Kolly, Antoine         St. Ursen 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 176.5
27. Rolland, Guillaume         Payerne 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 170.0
28. Pulfer, Dimitri         Fribourg CE 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 162.0
29. Krosa, Leutrim         Payerne 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 158.5
30. Sandmeier, Arsène         Court 7 3 0 4 3.0 20.5 151.0
31. Anand, Aryan   21874     Baden SG 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 147.0
32. Suter, Valerio         Neuchâtel CE 7 2 1 4 2.5 23.5 160.5
33. Toth, Anouk       F Bern Schwarz-Weiss 7 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 145.0
34. Roux, Loïc         Payerne 7 2 1 4 2.5 16.5 140.0
35. Guberan, Sacha         Avenches 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 135.0
36. Faivre, Siméon         Payerne 7 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 157.0
37. Sandmeier, Oriane       F Court 7 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 140.0
38. Faivre, Timothy         Payerne 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 150.5
39. Bettouche, Juba         Neuchâtel CE 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.0 149.0
40. Papaux, Jérémie         Yverdon-les.Bains 7 1 1 5 1.5 17.5 134.5
41. Steenhuis, Adrien         Echallens 7 1 0 6 1.0 15.5 123.0