Tournoi blitz des 10 ans de l'EEB

Payerne - 07.10.2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Teilnehmer Tite TWZ At Verein/Ort 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkt Buchh BuSum
1. Hofmann, Colin   2025   Payerne 23s1 18w1 8s1 13w1 12s1 4w1 2s0 6.0 33.5 213.0
2. Papaux, Steve   1808   Echallens 26w1 30s1 6w1 12s0 16w1 18s1 1w1 6.0 31.0 211.0
3. Mégret, Jean   2041   Payerne 50w1 16s1 12w0 20s1 15w1 8s1 6w1 6.0 29.0 200.0
4. Perréard, Nicolas   1909   Echallens 34w1 20s1 15w½ 10s1 7w1 1s0 12w1 5.5 32.0 200.0
5. Stijve, Niels   1755   Payerne 47s1 45w0 14s1 21w1 11s1 12w½ 15s1 5.5 27.0 197.5
6. Bueche, Lucas   1616   Payerne 53s1 22w1 2s0 25w1 13s1 9w1 3s0 5.0 31.5 187.0
7. Olivier, Jérémy   1724   Payerne 39s1 21w1 45s½ 9w1 4s0 13w½ 16s1 5.0 28.5 199.0
8. Bonferroni, Carlo   1682   Payerne 36w1 33s1 1w0 32s1 29w1 3w0 17s1 5.0 28.5 193.0
9. Vogt, Maeva   1708 W Payerne 35w1 32s1 24w1 7s0 17w1 6s0 19w1 5.0 28.0 193.5
10. Pantillon, Patrick A   1875   Murten 48s1 17w0 23s1 4w0 47s1 27w1 18w1 5.0 25.5 193.0
11. Overney, Alodie   1646 W Payerne 52w1 24s0 35w1 19s1 5w0 34s1 25w1 5.0 25.5 172.5
12. Berchtold, Alex   1682   Payerne 43s1 46w1 3s1 2w1 1w0 5s½ 4s0 4.5 34.5 189.0
13. Maradan, Christelle   1736 W Payerne 14w1 37s1 17w1 1s0 6w0 7s½ 29w1 4.5 31.0 200.0
14. Mollia, Louis       EEB 13s0 51w1 5w0 28s1 20w1 29s½ 31w1 4.5 27.0 172.0
15. Python, Noé   1647   Payerne 55s1 49w1 4s½ 45w1 3s0 31s1 5w0 4.5 26.5 185.5
16. Hauser, Armando   1524   Payerne 31s1 3w0 47s1 22w1 2s0 26w1 7w0 4.0 30.5 190.5
17. Duruz, Sandy   1488 W Payerne 19w1 10s1 13s0 38w1 9s0 22w1 8w0 4.0 30.5 189.0
18. Rotunno, Flavio   1524   Fribourg CE 42w1 1s0 36w1 24s1 30w1 2w0 10s0 4.0 30.5 183.5
19. Burato, Frédéric       EEB 17s0 48w1 27s1 11w0 23s1 21w1 9s0 4.0 28.0 183.0
20. Brodard, Zacharie   1392   Payerne 40s1 4w0 55s1 3w0 14s0 30s1 34w1 4.0 27.0 180.5
21. Chassot, Mathis   1346   Payerne 25w1 7s0 52w1 5s0 35w1 19s0 36w1 4.0 26.5 174.5
22. Martin, Philippe       EEB 29w1 6s0 37w1 16s0 32w1 17s0 33w1 4.0 25.5 192.5
23. Henry, Danièle     W EEB 1w0 42s1 10w0 55s1 19w0 35s1 41w1 4.0 25.5 173.0
24. Pinto, Jonathan       EEB 27s1 11w1 9s0 18w0 49s0 47w1 32w1 4.0 25.0 184.0
25. Nguyen, Adrien       Avenches 21s0 39w1 46s1 6s0 33w1 45w1 11s0 4.0 25.0 178.0
26. Oro, Francesc       EEB 2s0 38w0 44s1 40w1 41s1 16s0 37w1 4.0 25.0 163.5
27. Gendre, Arthur   1288   Payerne 24w0 41s1 19w0 39s1 36w1 10s0 42w1 4.0 25.0 162.5
28. Rolland, Guillaume       EEB 45s0 47w0 48s1 14w0 56s1 39w1 46s1 4.0 17.5 165.5
29. Berchtold, Sophie   1480 W Payerne 22s0 53w1 43s1 41w1 8s0 14w½ 13s0 3.5 26.0 167.5
30. Jiang, Benjamin   1292   Payerne 38s1 2w0 31s½ 46w1 18s0 20w0 45s1 3.5 25.5 183.5
31. Chassot, Florian       EEB 16w0 50s1 30w½ 37s1 45s1 15w0 14s0 3.5 24.0 184.0
32. Prin, Jérémy   1200   Payerne 54s1 9w0 40s1 8w0 22s0 44w1 24s0 3.0 26.0 157.5
33. Progin, Isabelle   1184 W Payerne 44s1 8w0 38s0 43w1 25s0 40w1 22s0 3.0 25.0 156.0
34. Michelot, Erwan       EEB 4s0 40w0 54s1 53w1 38s1 11w0 20s0 3.0 24.5 159.0
35. Guberan, Sacha       Avenches 9s0 54w1 11s0 49w1 21s0 23w0 48s1 3.0 24.0 163.0
36. Pueroni Ruffieux,Ale     W EEB 8s0 44w1 18s0 56w1 27s0 49w1 21s0 3.0 23.0 167.5
37. Papaux, Jérémie   1213   Echallens 51s1 13w0 22s0 31w0 53s1 38w1 26s0 3.0 23.0 165.0
38. Stählin, Collin       EEB 30w0 26s1 33w1 17s0 34w0 37s0 50w1 3.0 22.5 175.0
39. Bachelard, Kylian       Avenches 7w0 25s0 58w1 27w0 51s1 28s0 52w1 3.0 21.0 151.0
40. Audemard, Ambroise       EEB 20w0 34s1 32w0 26s0 50w1 33s0 55s1 3.0 20.5 171.0
41. Faivre, Siméon       EEB 56s1 27w0 49s1 29s0 26w0 55w1 23s0 3.0 20.0 164.5
42. Krosa, Leutrim       EEB 18s0 23w0 56s0 51w1 43s1 48w1 27s0 3.0 20.0 160.0
43. Papaux, Valérie     W EEB 12w0 58s1 29w0 33s0 42w0 51s1 49s1 3.0 18.0 163.0
44. Moser, Paul       Avenches 33w0 36s0 26w0 58s1 57w1 32s0 47s1 3.0 16.0 155.5
45. Richard, Anthony   1398   Payerne 28w1 5s1 7w½ 15s0 31w0 25s0 30w0 2.5 30.0 174.0
46. Fischer, Hélène   1209 W Payerne 58w1 12s0 25w0 30s0 55w½ 56s1 28w0 2.5 18.5 160.5
47. Ruffieux, Thomas       EEB 5w0 28s1 16w0 52s1 10w0 24s0 44w0 2.0 27.5 160.5
48. Faivre, Timothy       EEB 10w0 19s0 28w0 57s1 52w1 42s0 35w0 2.0 22.0 146.5
49. Bally, Daniel   1200   Payerne 57w1 15s0 41w0 35s0 24w1 36s0 43w0 2.0 21.5 149.0
50. Grin, Laurence   1072 W Payerne 3s0 31w0 51s0 54w1 40s0 53w1 38s0 2.0 21.5 147.0
51. Ruffieux, Esteban       Avenches 37w0 14s0 50w1 42s0 39w0 43w0 57s1 2.0 19.5 143.0
52. Martin, Benoît       EEB 11s0 56w1 21s0 47w0 48s0 54w1 39s0 2.0 19.0 156.0
53. Marques, Felipe       Avenches 6w0 29s0 57w1 34s0 37w0 50s0 58w1 2.0 17.5 155.5
54. Rotunno, Donato       EEB 32w0 35s0 34w0 50s0 58w1 52s0 56w1 2.0 14.0 151.0
55. Gendre, Nathalie     W EEB 15w0 57s1 20w0 23w0 46s½ 41s0 40w0 1.5 22.0 150.5
56. Grin, Marguerite   1133 W Payerne 41w0 52s0 42w1 36s0 28w0 46w0 54s0 1.0 19.5 132.0
57. El Meligy, Mazin       EEB 49s0 55w0 53s0 48w0 44s0 58s1 51w0 1.0 12.5 135.0
58. Gendre, Laetitia     W EEB 46s0 43w0 39s0 44w0 54s0 57w0 53s0 0.0 16.5 117.5