8ème Open de la Broye - Groupe A

Payerne, 09.03.2018 - 11.03.2018

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl)
LfdN Teilnehmer Tite At FideKenn. PKZ ELO NWZ Verein/Ort
1. Colmenares, Aurelio FM M 1308629 13664 2390 2380 Echallens
2. Botta, Gabriele FM M 1312120 15194 2319 2368 Echallens
3. Stoeri, Simon FM M 1315862 15508 2306 2306 Payerne
4. Grandadam, Nicolas FM M 681806 16702 2304 2309 Payerne
5. Fecker, Noah U16 M 1334263 19606 2232 2223 St. Gallen SK
6. Vesin, Jean-Robert FM M 600300 14276 2216 2238 Echallens
7. Stijve, Theo U20 M 1331132 19505 2210 2215 Payerne
8. Giesinger, Elias U20 M 1332970 18988 2205 2203 St. Gallen SK
9. Gendre, Stéphane   M 1307207 05526 2136 2179 Payerne
10. Rohrer, Christophe U20 M 1326546 17445 2076 2146 Biel SG
11. Fischer, Lukas   M 1311620 08327 2074 2148 Luzern Tribschen
12. Schneuwly, Achim   M 1303252 03052 2044 2038 Payerne
13. Silva, Lucas, Borges da       22971   2027 Renens Amateurs
14. Chennaoui, Yasin U16 M 1330667 19133 2023 1992 St. Gallen SK
15. Meier, Lukas U20 M 1329693 19005 2022 2052 Wil SprengSchach
16. Perréard, Nicolas U16 M 1330861 19241 2017 1948 Echallens
17. Jud, Marc   M 1309099 11538 2016 2039 Therwil
18. Bonferroni, Thierry   M 1306812 16130 1988 1977 Payerne
19. Hofmann, Colin U20 M 1324454 18144 1987 2010 Payerne
20. Grillon, Cédric   M 1302906 15585 1985 2066 Echallens
21. Golay, Pascal   M 20638515 08015 1979 2004 Payerne
22. Lopez, Manuel   M 1306324 02651 1936 1966 Payerne
23. Angst, Oliver U16 M 1334069 00888 1930 1978 Olten
24. Grob, Joshua   M 1325760 14837 1911 1860 Wil SprengSchach
25. Jenny, Philipp U16 M 1336517 21654 1911 1924 Winterthur SG
26. Kostov, Deyan Samuil U16 M 30909015 21905 1900 1835 Genève Club
27. Klein, Frank   M 1310143 02538 1896 1865 Baden SG
28. Deveci, Sinan U16 M 1334077 19344 1886 1992 Zürich SG
29. Labelle, Ambroise U16 M 26092050 21167 1881 1890 Zürich SG
30. Zaza, Alexandre U16 M 1326333 18577 1869 1918 Monthey
31. Barth, Can-Elian U16 M 1330624 19296 1845 1903 Niederlenz
32. Hug, Mark-Simon U20 M 1336568 19751 1840 1888 Zürich SG
33. Rochat, Vivian   M 1329111 13757 1834 1867 Payerne
34. Pantillon, Patrick André   M 1313266 02247 1833 1838 Murten
35. Bachofner, Stephan   * 1312065 04764 1826 1812 Simme
36. Lips, Adrian   M 1329880 19255 1818 1908 Olten
37. Pellicoro, Nathalie U20 W 1332350 19602 1817 1891 Bern SK
38. Fecker, Jan U16 M 1334255 19605 1808 1847 St. Gallen SK
39. Ramseyer, Nicola U16 M 1326465 18447 1807 1891 Bern SK
40. Pecorini, Angie U16 W 1327070 19039 1782 1875 Genève Club
41. Lesniak, Julien   M 1303074 04232 1776 1744 Echallens
42. Schweizer, Ulrich   M 1315781 01429 1768 1764 Payerne
43. Tezayak, Matthias U16 M 1334093 19475 1760 1954 Bodan
44. Berchtold, Alex U20   1339419 19534   1755 Payerne
45. Stijve, Niels U16 M 1331124 19666 1752 1842 Payerne
46. Frey, Fabian U16 M 1336487 19807 1740 1752 Cham
47. Gemperle, Peter   M 1338935 22812 1734 1816 Thun SK
48. Wenger, Arejou U20 M 1336584 21218 1707 1813 Winterthur SG
49. Hirzel, Moritz U16 M 1338927 21330 1701 1743 Zürich SG
50. Solari, Mattéo   M 1322222 17483 1697 1764 Nyon
51. Pellicoro, Fabian U16 M 1332341 18431 1696 1874 Bern SK
52. Bonferroni, Carlo   M 1314807 10336 1693 1680 Payerne
53. Pecorini, Jean-Marc   M 1324535 18498 1693 1759 Genève Ecole d'Echecs
54. Olivier, Jérémy U20 M 1332180 18227 1692 1728 Payerne
55. Zani, Davide U16 M 1337025 22257 1692 1736 Biasca e Valli
56. Vogt, Maeva U16 W 1336541 19506 1687 1651 Payerne
57. Raimondi, Patrice   M 1335642 08274 1685 1719 Chiasso
58. Lachat, Martin   M 1323423 02019 1664 1606 Zürich Réti ASK
59. Pecorini, Anthony U20 M 1324527   1664 1664 Genève
60. Paholok, Igor   M 1338951 23116 1661 1723 Baar
61. Burri, Roland   M 1329421 12053 1660 1708 Romont
62. Rohrbach, Jean-Paul   M 1316680 08764 1660 1645 Payerne
63. Welti, Elias   M 1338455 23334 1636 1632 Zürich Wollishofen
64. Juchler, Céline   * 1301136 14706 1627 1640 Nyon
65. Rüttimann, Eric U16 M 1334085 19273 1594 1649 Wohlen (AG)
66. Schmocker, Jan U16 M 1339753 22039 1594 1679 Simme
67. Hauser, Armando U20 M 1340514 23134 1592 1573 Payerne
68. Bueche, Lucas U20 M 1331302 19131 1585 1710 Payerne
69. Udipi, Kala Kishan U16 M 134178753 22876 1581 1671 Zürich Chess4Kids
70. Brandis, Sarah U16 W 1330560 19191 1574 1701 Stäfa
71. Freiburghaus, Thomas   * 1338676 13706 1560 1522 Solothurn SK
72. Dupuis, Jean-François   M 1326252 11739 1551 1531 Renens Amateurs
73. Débieux, Marc Alfred   M 1329049 19093 1526 1558 Payerne
74. Jucker, Elio U16 M 1336525 22235 1511 1706 Riehen SG
75. Overney, Alodie U20 W 1328654 19300 1490 1651 Payerne
76. Duruz, Sandy   W 1335847 19918 1440 1448 Payerne
77. Andreetta, Simone   M 1332139 21089 1430 1455 Biasca e Valli
78. Olivier, Quentin U16 M 1332198 19645 1287 1567 Payerne
79. von Allmen, Christof     1341286 23669     Ostermundigen Bantiger